Bitcoin Sportsbook / Soccer Odds

Date / Time
League
Match-up
Money Line
Total
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Austria Soccer
Altach
@
Wolfsberger AC
Draw
2016-12-10 / 12:30
Austria Soccer
Mattersburg
@
Admira
Draw
2016-12-11 / 10:30
Austria Soccer
Sturm Graz
@
Red Bull Salzburg
Draw
2016-12-11 / 10:30
Austria Soccer
St. Polten
@
Austria Vienna
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Scotland Soccer
Dunfermline
@
Greenock Morton
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Scotland Soccer
Falkirk
@
Queen Of The South
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Scotland Soccer
Hibernian
@
Dumbarton
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Scotland Soccer
St. Mirren
@
Raith Rovers
Draw
2016-12-10 / 09:30
Poland Soccer
Gornik Leczna
@
Nieciecza
Draw
2016-12-10 / 12:00
Poland Soccer
Wisla Plock
@
Ruch Chorzow
Draw
2016-12-10 / 14:30
Poland Soccer
Wisla Krakow
@
Cracovia Krakow
Draw
2016-12-11 / 09:30
Poland Soccer
Lech Poznan
@
Korona Kielce
Draw
2016-12-11 / 12:00
Poland Soccer
Piast Gliwice
@
Legia Warsaw
Draw
2016-12-12 / 12:00
Poland Soccer
Arka Gdynia
@
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Barnsley
@
Norwich City
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Brentford
@
Burton Albion
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Huddersfield
@
Bristol City
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Newcastle
@
Birmingham
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Reading
@
Sheffield Wed
Draw
2016-12-10 / 12:30
England Soccer
Preston
@
Blackburn Rovers
Draw
2016-12-11 / 07:00
England Soccer
Derby
@
Nottingham Forest
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Fleetwood Town
@
Walsall
Draw
2016-12-10 / 08:00
England Soccer
MK Dons
@
AFC Wimbledon
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Oxford United
@
Oldham
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Peterborough
@
Chesterfield
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Port Vale
@
Northampton
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Sheffield United
@
Swindon
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Grimsby
@
Portsmouth
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Hartlepool United
@
Cambridge
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Leyton Orient
@
Accrington
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Luton Town
@
Carlisle
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Mansfield
@
Colchester
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Newport County
@
Morecambe
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Notts County
@
Wycombe
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Burnley
@
Bournemouth
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Hull City
@
Crystal Palace
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
England Soccer
Swansea
@
Sunderland
Draw
2016-12-10 / 12:30
England Soccer
Leicester
@
Manchester City
Draw
2016-12-11 / 07:00
England Soccer
Chelsea
@
West Bromwich Albion
Draw
2016-12-11 / 09:15
England Soccer
Manchester Utd
@
Tottenham
Draw
2016-12-11 / 09:15
England Soccer
Southampton
@
Middlesbrough
Draw
2016-12-10 / 12:30
Netherlands Soccer
NEC Nijmegen
@
Den Haag
Draw
2016-12-10 / 13:45
Netherlands Soccer
Heerenveen
@
Excelsior
Draw
2016-12-10 / 13:45
Netherlands Soccer
PSV Eindhoven
@
Go Ahead Eagles
Draw
2016-12-10 / 14:45
Netherlands Soccer
Zwolle
@
Willem II
Draw
2016-12-11 / 06:30
Netherlands Soccer
Sparta Rotterdam
@
Vitesse
Draw
2016-12-11 / 08:30
Netherlands Soccer
AZ Alkmaar
@
Feyenoord
Draw
2016-12-11 / 08:30
Netherlands Soccer
Utrecht
@
SC Heracles
Draw
2016-12-11 / 11:00
France Soccer
St. Etienne
@
Guingamp
Draw
2016-12-10 / 07:00
Germany Soccer
Kaiserslautern
@
Erzgebirge Aue
Draw
2016-12-11 / 07:30
Germany Soccer
Eintracht Braunschweig
@
Arminia Bielefeld
Draw
2016-12-11 / 07:30
Germany Soccer
Greuther Furth
@
St. Pauli
Draw
2016-12-11 / 07:30
Germany Soccer
Sandhausen
@
Wurzburger Kickers
Draw
2016-12-12 / 14:15
Germany Soccer
VfB Stuttgart
@
Hannover
Draw
2016-12-10 / 08:00
Germany Soccer
Chemnitzer
@
Jahn Regensburg
Draw
2016-12-10 / 08:00
Germany Soccer
Duisburg
@
Fortuna Koln
Draw
2016-12-10 / 08:00
Germany Soccer
Erfurt
@
Hansa Rostock
Draw
2016-12-10 / 08:00
Germany Soccer
Holstein Kiel
@
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Draw
2016-12-10 / 08:00
Germany Soccer
Werder Bremen II
@
FSV Frankfurt
Draw
2016-12-11 / 08:00
Germany Soccer
Mainz 05 II
@
Sportfreunde Lotte
Draw
2016-12-10 / 09:30
Germany Soccer
Bayern Munchen
@
Wolfsburg
Draw
2016-12-10 / 09:30
Germany Soccer
Freiburg
@
SV Darmstadt 98
Draw
2016-12-10 / 09:30
Germany Soccer
Ingolstadt
@
RB Leipzig
Draw
2016-12-10 / 09:30
Germany Soccer
Koln
@
Borussia Dortmund
Draw
2016-12-10 / 12:30
Germany Soccer
Hertha Berlin
@
Werder Bremen
Draw
2016-12-11 / 09:30
Germany Soccer
Borussia Monchengladbach
@
Mainz 05
Draw
2016-12-11 / 11:30
Germany Soccer
Schalke 04
@
Bayer Leverkusen
Draw
2016-12-10 / 01:35
Australia Soccer
Wellington Phoenix
@
Central Coast Mariners
Draw
2016-12-10 / 03:50
Australia Soccer
West Sydney
@
Melbourne Victory
Draw
2016-12-10 / 06:00
Australia Soccer
Perth Glory
@
Newcastle Jets
Draw
2016-12-11 / 01:00
Australia Soccer
Brisbane Roar
@
Adelaide United
Draw
2016-12-10 / 09:00
Italy Soccer
Virtus Entella
@
Trapani
Draw
2016-12-10 / 14:30
Belgium Soccer
Mouscron Peruwelz
@
Mechelen
Draw
2016-12-11 / 08:30
Belgium Soccer
Anderlecht
@
FC Brugge
Draw
2016-12-11 / 14:00
Belgium Soccer
Waasland Beveren
@
Genk
Draw
2016-12-11 / 14:00
Belgium Soccer
Standard Liege
@
Westerlo
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Scotland Soccer
Airdrie
@
Stenhousemuir
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Scotland Soccer
Queens Park
@
Albion Rovers
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Scotland Soccer
Stranraer
@
Livingston
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Scotland Soccer
Edinburgh City
@
Stirling Albion
Draw
2016-12-10 / 09:00
Romania Soccer
Pandurii Targu Jiu
@
Gaz Metan Medias
Draw
2016-12-10 / 13:30
Romania Soccer
Dinamo Bucharest
@
Targu Mures
Draw
2016-12-11 / 12:00
Romania Soccer
Astra Giurgiu
@
Steaua Bucharest
Draw
2016-12-12 / 13:30
Romania Soccer
Concordia Chiajna
@
Viitorul Constanta
Draw
2016-12-10 / 09:30
Hungary Soccer
Diosgyor
@
Gyirmot SE
Draw
2016-12-10 / 09:30
Hungary Soccer
Honved
@
Mezokovesd SE
Draw
2016-12-10 / 09:30
Hungary Soccer
Paksi
@
Vasas Budapest
Draw
2016-12-10 / 12:00
Hungary Soccer
Ferencvaros
@
MTK Budapest
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Scotland Soccer
Aberdeen
@
St. Johnstone
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Scotland Soccer
Dundee
@
Ross County
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Scotland Soccer
Inverness CT
@
Hamilton
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Scotland Soccer
Motherwell
@
Kilmarnock
Draw
2016-12-10 / 06:45
Portugal Soccer
Belenenses
@
Maritimo
Draw
2016-12-10 / 13:15
Portugal Soccer
Chaves
@
Moreirense
Draw
2016-12-10 / 15:30
Portugal Soccer
Boavista
@
Vitoria Guimaraes
Draw
2016-12-11 / 13:00
Portugal Soccer
Benfica
@
Sporting Lisboa
Draw
2016-12-11 / 15:15
Portugal Soccer
Sporting Braga
@
Pacos Ferreira
Draw
2016-12-10 / 15:00
Argentina Soccer
Talleres
@
Newells Old Boys
Draw
2016-12-10 / 15:00
Argentina Soccer
San Lorenzo
@
Union Santa Fe
Draw
2016-12-10 / 15:00
Argentina Soccer
Velez Sarsfield
@
Atletico Rafaela
Draw
2016-12-10 / 17:15
Argentina Soccer
Gimnasia LP
@
Belgrano Cordoba
Draw
2016-12-10 / 18:00
Argentina Soccer
Racing Club
@
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Draw
2016-12-11 / 15:00
Argentina Soccer
River Plate
@
CA Boca Juniors
Draw
2016-12-11 / 17:00
Argentina Soccer
CA Banfield
@
Huracan
Draw
2016-12-11 / 17:00
Argentina Soccer
Colon Santa Fe
@
CA Independiente
Draw
2016-12-11 / 17:00
Argentina Soccer
San Martin de San Juan
@
Estudiantes LP
Draw
2016-12-11 / 18:00
Argentina Soccer
Rosario Central
@
Lanus
Draw
2016-12-11 / 19:15
Argentina Soccer
Atletico Tucuman
@
Quilmes AC
Draw
2016-12-12 / 19:15
Argentina Soccer
Defensa y Justicia
@
Arsenal de Sarandi
Draw
2016-12-10 / 17:30
Chile Soccer
Everton De Vina
@
Antofagasta
Draw
2016-12-10 / 15:00
Peru Soccer
Universitario De Deportes
@
Deportivo Municipal
Draw
2016-12-11 / 14:00
Brazil Soccer
Atletico Paranaense
@
Flamengo
Draw
2016-12-11 / 14:00
Brazil Soccer
Cruzeiro MG
@
Corinthians SP
Draw
2016-12-11 / 14:00
Brazil Soccer
Fluminense RJ
@
Internacional
Draw
2016-12-11 / 14:00
Brazil Soccer
Ponte Preta SP
@
Coritiba PR
Draw
2016-12-11 / 14:00
Brazil Soccer
Santos SP
@
America Mineiro
Draw
2016-12-11 / 14:00
Brazil Soccer
Sport Recife PE
@
Figueirense
Draw
2016-12-11 / 14:00
Brazil Soccer
Vitoria BA
@
Palmeiras SP
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:15
Spain Soccer
Real Sociedad
@
Valencia
Draw
2016-12-10 / 14:45
Spain Soccer
Real Madrid
@
Deportivo La Coruna
Draw
2016-12-11 / 12:30
Spain Soccer
Espanyol
@
Sporting Gijon
Draw
2016-12-12 / 14:45
Spain Soccer
Villarreal
@
Atletico Madrid
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:00
Spain Soccer
Gimnastic Tarragona
@
Rayo Vallecano
Draw
2016-12-11 / 10:00
Denmark Soccer
AGF Aarhus
@
FC Copenhagen
Draw
2016-12-10 / 08:00
Greece Soccer
Asteras Tripolis
@
Veria
Draw
2016-12-10 / 12:30
Greece Soccer
AEK Athens
@
Levadiakos
Draw
2016-12-11 / 12:30
Greece Soccer
Atromitos
@
Panathinaikos
Draw
2016-12-12 / 12:30
Greece Soccer
PAS Giannina
@
Olympiakos
Draw
2016-12-10 / 11:45
Switzerland Soccer
Vaduz
@
Lausanne Sports
Draw
2016-12-10 / 14:00
Switzerland Soccer
Basel
@
St. Gallen
Draw
2016-12-11 / 07:45
Switzerland Soccer
Grasshoppers
@
Lugano
Draw
2016-12-10 / 08:00
Turkey Soccer
Caykur Rizespor
@
Kasimpasa
Draw
2016-12-10 / 11:00
Turkey Soccer
Besiktas
@
Bursaspor
Draw
2016-12-10 / 11:00
Turkey Soccer
Genclerbirligi
@
Istanbul Basaksehir
Draw
2016-12-11 / 05:30
Turkey Soccer
Karabukspor
@
Alanyaspor
Draw
2016-12-11 / 08:00
Turkey Soccer
Akhisar Belediye
@
Osmanlispor
Draw
2016-12-11 / 11:00
Turkey Soccer
Galatasaray
@
Gaziantepspor
Draw
2016-12-11 / 11:00
Turkey Soccer
Konyaspor
@
Kayserispor
Draw
2016-12-12 / 12:00
Turkey Soccer
Antalyaspor
@
Fenerbahce
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:59
Slovakia Soccer
Dunajska Streda
@
Zlate Moravce
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:59
Slovakia Soccer
Ruzomberok
@
Senica
Draw
2016-12-10 / 08:00
Slovakia Soccer
Podbrezova
@
Tatran Presov
Draw
2016-12-10 / 10:59
Slovakia Soccer
Spartak Myjava
@
Slovan Bratislava
Draw
2016-12-11 / 09:20
Slovakia Soccer
Zilina
@
Zemplin Michalovce
Draw
2016-12-11 / 11:30
Slovakia Soccer
Spartak Trnava
@
Dukla Trencin
Draw